Candidate Expenditure

Final Accounts Expenditure Report of Candidate’s 11-khunti(ST)

SL.NO. Candidate Name Party Name Abstract Statement Schedule Scrutiny Report Remarks
1 Arjun Munda Bharatiya Janata Party Download Download Download
2 Indumati Mundu Bahujan Samaj Party Download Download Download
3 Kalicharan Munda Indian National Congress Download Download Download
4 Ajay Topno Jharkhand Party Download Download Download
5 Abinashi Mundu Hum Bharatiya Party Download Download Download
6 Neel Justin Beck Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh Download Download Download
7 Munna Baraik Ahira National Party Download Download Download
8 Sibil Kandulna Rashtriya Sengail Party Download Download Download
9 Niyaran Herenj Independent Download Download Download
10 Meenakshi Munda Independent Download Download Download
11 Sukhram Herenj Independent Download Download Download
Summary Report of DEO on Lodging of Election Expenses Accounts by Candidates 11-khunti(ST) Download

Expenditure of Candidate’s 11-khunti(ST) Third Inspection Dated-03-05-2019

SL.NO. Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Register Notice Reply
1 Arjun Munda Bharatiya Janata Party Download file
2 Indumati Mundu Bahujan Samaj Party Download file
3 Kalicharan Munda Indian National Congress Download file
4 Ajay Topno Jharkhand Party Download file
5 Abinashi Mundu Hum Bharatiya Party Download file
6 Neel Justin Beck Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh Download file
7 Munna Baraik Ahira National Party Download file
8 Sibil Kandulna Rashtriya Sengail Party Download file
9 Niyaran Herenj Independent Download file
10 Meenakshi Munda Independent Download file
11 Sukhram Herenj Independent Download file

Expenditure of Candidate’s 11-khunti(ST) Second Inspection Dated-29-04-2019

SL.NO. Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Register Notice Reply
1 Arjun Munda Bharatiya Janata Party Download file
2 Indumati Mundu Bahujan Samaj Party Download file
3 Kalicharan Munda Indian National Congress Download file
4 Ajay Topno Jharkhand Party Download file
5 Abinashi Mundu Hum Bharatiya Party Download file
6 Neel Justin Beck Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh Download file
7 Munna Baraik Ahira National Party Download file
8 Sibil Kandulna Rashtriya Sengail Party Download file
9 Niyaran Herenj Independent Download file
10 Meenakshi Munda Independent Download file
11 Sukhram Herenj Independent Download file
Expenditure of Candidate’s 11-khunti(ST) First Inspection Dated-24-04-2019
SL.NO. Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Register Notice Reply
1 Arjun Munda Bharatiya Janata Party Download file Download file Download file
2 Indumati Mundu Bahujan Samaj Party Download file
3 Kalicharan Munda Indian National Congress Download file Download file Download file
4 Ajay Topno Jharkhand Party Download file
5 Abinashi Mundu Hum Bharatiya Party Download file
6 Neel Justin Beck Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh Download file
7 Munna Baraik Ahira National Party Download file
8 Sibil Kandulna Rashtriya Sengail Party Download file
9 Niyaran Herenj Independent Absent Download file
10 Meenakshi Munda Independent Download file
11 Sukhram Herenj Independent Download file Download file Download file